Schedule for 
April 23 - May 23

class Schedule for West Hollywood

Sunday April 23, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(24 Reserved, 16 Open)
Baseline 40/20
Vicky DiSanto
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(23 Reserved, 17 Open)
Baseline 40/20
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Baseline 40/20
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Exchange Rate
Will Felsen
Monday April 24, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Aaron Marcotte
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday April 25, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Triple Legs
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Triple Legs
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Triple Legs
Zach Engel
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday April 26, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 19 Open)
Knockout (Elevator)
Mark Lawson
Thursday April 27, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Washboard Abs
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard Abs
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Zach Engel
Friday April 28, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
Saturday April 29, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 8 Open)
KNOCKOUT (Power Punch)
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Complex
Aaron Marcotte
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Complex
Aaron Marcotte
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday April 30, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Obstacle Training
Paul Ocampo
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Obstacle Training
Hugh Brockington
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Obstacle Training
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Short Circuit
Will Felsen
Monday May 01, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 02, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday May 03, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Vicky DiSanto
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Vicky DiSanto
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (Elevator)
Mark Lawson
Thursday May 04, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Zach Engel
Friday May 05, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
Saturday May 06, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 20 Open)
KNOCKOUT (Power Punch)
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Complex
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Complex
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday May 07, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Vicky DiSanto
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Obstacle Training
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Will Felsen
Monday May 08, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 09, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday May 10, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Vicky DiSanto
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Vicky DiSanto
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (Elevator)
Mark Lawson
Thursday May 11, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Zach Engel
Friday May 12, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
Saturday May 13, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
KNOCKOUT (Power Punch)
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Complex
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Complex
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday May 14, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Vicky DiSanto
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Will Felsen
Monday May 15, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 16, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday May 17, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Vicky DiSanto
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Vicky DiSanto
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn: Shoulders & Arms
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (Elevator)
Mark Lawson
Thursday May 18, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Zach Engel
Friday May 19, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
Saturday May 20, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
KNOCKOUT (Power Punch)
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Complex
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Complex
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday May 21, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Vicky DiSanto
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Will Felsen
Monday May 22, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PYRAMID: Chest & Back
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 23, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Aaron Marcotte