Schedule for 
April 23 - May 23

class Schedule for Santa Monica

Sunday April 23, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(32 Reserved, 4 Open)
Baseline 40-20
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 25 Open)
Baseline 40-20
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Baseline 40-20
Reebs Nicole
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Baseline 40-20
Reebs Nicole
Monday April 24, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(31 Reserved, 5 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Sign Up
(26 Reserved, 10 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 27 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Reebs Nicole
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Vicky DiSanto
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Vicky DiSanto
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 23 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
Tuesday April 25, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(31 Reserved, 5 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 17 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 30 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 27 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Lauren McAlister
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Andres Hansen
Wednesday April 26, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 28 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(27 Reserved, 9 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(13 Reserved, 23 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
David O'Neill
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 22 Open)
Knockout (Ladder to Success)
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
David O'Neill
Thursday April 27, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 29 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(28 Reserved, 8 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 24 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Washboard
Andres Hansen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 33 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 26 Open)
Knockout (Engage)
David O'Neill
Friday April 28, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 32 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(18 Reserved, 18 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Danielle Wagoner
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 27 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
David O'Neill
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 33 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Reebs Nicole
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Reebs Nicole
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
Saturday April 29, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Complex
Frank Agzarian
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 34 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Range)
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Andres Hansen
Sunday April 30, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 26 Open)
Knockout (Front Hand Fury)
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Obstacle Training
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Jennifer Dapper
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Jennifer Dapper
Monday May 01, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 35 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Reebs Nicole
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 27 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
Tuesday May 02, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Lauren McAlister
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Andres Hansen
Wednesday May 03, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
David O'Neill
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Ladder to Success)
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
David O'Neill
Thursday May 04, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Andres Hansen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Engage)
David O'Neill
Friday May 05, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Reebs Nicole
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Reebs Nicole
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
Saturday May 06, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Frank Agzarian
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Range)
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Andres Hansen
02:00 pm - 02:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 20 Open)
Roll N' Flow - Foam Rolling & Stretching Seminar
Andres Hansen
Sunday May 07, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Front Hand Fury)
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
2-4
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Reebs Nicole
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Reebs Nicole
Monday May 08, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Reebs Nicole
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
Tuesday May 09, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Lauren McAlister
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Andres Hansen
Wednesday May 10, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
David O'Neill
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Ladder to Success)
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
David O'Neill
Thursday May 11, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Andres Hansen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Engage)
David O'Neill
Friday May 12, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
Saturday May 13, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Frank Agzarian
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Range)
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Andres Hansen
Sunday May 14, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Front Hand Fury)
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
2-4
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Reebs Nicole
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Reebs Nicole
Monday May 15, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Reebs Nicole
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
Tuesday May 16, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Lauren McAlister
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Andres Hansen
Wednesday May 17, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Frank Agzarian
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Gaby Soufo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Manny Moreno
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Jennifer Dapper
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
Ian Armond
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Ladder to Success)
David O'Neill
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build and Burn
David O'Neill
Thursday May 18, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Manny Moreno
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Andres Hansen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Frank Agzarian
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Washboard
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 34 Open)
Functional: Athletic Development
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Engage)
David O'Neill
Friday May 19, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ian Armond
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Manny Moreno
Saturday May 20, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Frank Agzarian
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Ian Armond
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
David O'Neill
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Range)
David O'Neill
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Andres Hansen
Sunday May 21, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Front Hand Fury)
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
2-4
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Reebs Nicole
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Obstacle Training
Reebs Nicole
Monday May 22, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Danielle Wagoner
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
07:00 am - 08:00 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Jennifer Dapper
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ian Armond
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Reebs Nicole
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Aaron Marcotte
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
David O'Neill
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Frank Agzarian
Tuesday May 23, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Pooch (Alex) Puccinelli
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ian Armond
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Will Felsen
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Lauren McAlister
05:15 pm - 06:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
06:15 pm - 07:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
07:15 pm - 08:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Jennifer Dapper
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Andres Hansen