Schedule for 
April 23 - May 23

class Schedule for San Francisco

Sunday April 23, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(33 Reserved, 7 Open)
Baseline 40/20
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(20 Reserved, 20 Open)
Baseline 40/20
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(29 Reserved, 11 Open)
Baseline 40/20
Alison Corcoran
Monday April 24, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Madeline Kirch
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(39 Reserved, 1 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Madeline Kirch
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Alison Corcoran
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 21 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Gary Gin
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Chest & Back: Pyramid
Gary Gin
Tuesday April 25, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Kelsey TerAvest
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Kelsey TerAvest
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Trevor Cleary
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 23 Open)
Legs: Triple Legs
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 16 Open)
Knockout
John Austin
Wednesday April 26, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(39 Reserved, 1 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Alison Corcoran
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Trevor Cleary
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 21 Open)
Knockout
Gabe Leung
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 28 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Build & Burn
Trevor Cleary
Thursday April 27, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(40 Reserved, 0 Open)
Core: Washboard
Madeline Kirch
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(39 Reserved, 1 Open)
Core: Washboard
Madeline Kirch
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Core: Washboard
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Core: Washboard
Edwin Hernandez
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Core: Washboard
Trevor Cleary
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Core: Washboard
Gary Gin
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Core: Washboard
Madeline Kirch
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
Core: Washboard
Madeline Kirch
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Jake Richardson
Friday April 28, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(32 Reserved, 8 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Madeline Kirch
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(24 Reserved, 16 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Madeline Kirch
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Gary Gin
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Power: Pulse 40/20
Trevor Cleary
Saturday April 29, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Complex
Madeline Kirch
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Complex
Madeline Kirch
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Complex
Gary Gin
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Complex
Gary Gin
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Complex
Gary Gin
Sunday April 30, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Obstacle Training
Alison Corcoran
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Obstacle Training
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Obstacle Training
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Obstacle Training
Alison Corcoran
Monday May 01, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Madeline Kirch
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Madeline Kirch
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Alison Corcoran
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Gary Gin
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Trifecta: 40/20
Gary Gin
Tuesday May 02, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Kelsey TerAvest
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Kelsey TerAvest
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Trevor Cleary
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Runner's Dream
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Knockout
John Austin
Wednesday May 03, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Helene Defilippo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Helene Defilippo
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Helene Defilippo
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Trevor Cleary
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Knockout
Gabe Leung
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Double Trouble
Trevor Cleary
Thursday May 04, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Edwin Hernandez
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Trevor Cleary
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Jake Richardson
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Jake Richardson
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Freeze
Jake Richardson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Jake Richardson
Friday May 05, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
THRESHOLD
Madeline Kirch
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Madeline Kirch
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Gary Gin
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Trevor Cleary
Saturday May 06, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Rebound
Ashley Hiben
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Rebound
Ashley Hiben
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Rebound
Gary Gin
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Rebound
Gary Gin
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Rebound
Gary Gin
Sunday May 07, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Muscle Maker
Alison Corcoran
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Muscle Maker
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Muscle Maker
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Muscle Maker
Alison Corcoran
Monday May 08, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Gary Gin
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Gary Gin
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Alison Corcoran
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Gary Gin
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chest & Back: Pump
Gary Gin
Tuesday May 09, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Legs: Stack
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Stack
Kelsey TerAvest
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Stack
Kelsey TerAvest
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Stack
Trevor Cleary
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Stack
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Stack
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Legs: Stack
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Knockout
John Austin
Wednesday May 10, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Helene Defilippo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Helene Defilippo
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Helene Defilippo
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Trevor Cleary
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 27 Open)
Knockout
Gabe Leung
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Shoulders & Arms: Ironworks
Trevor Cleary
Thursday May 11, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Core360
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Core360
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Core360
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Core360
Edwin Hernandez
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Core360
Trevor Cleary
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Core360
Jake Richardson
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Core360
Jake Richardson
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Core360
Jake Richardson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Jake Richardson
Friday May 12, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Ashley Hiben
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Ashley Hiben
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Gary Gin
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Trevor Cleary
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Power: Athletic Development
Trevor Cleary
Saturday May 13, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Barbell Principles
Ashley Hiben
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Barbell Principles
Ashley Hiben
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Barbell Principles
Gary Gin
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Barbell Principles
Gary Gin
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Barbell Principles
Gary Gin
Sunday May 14, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Push, Pedal, Pull
Alison Corcoran
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Push, Pedal, Pull
Alison Corcoran
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Push, Pedal, Pull
Alison Corcoran
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Push, Pedal, Pull
Alison Corcoran
Monday May 15, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength: Volume
Madeline Kirch
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Madeline Kirch
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Alison Corcoran
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Alison Corcoran
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Gary Gin
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Volume
Gary Gin
Tuesday May 16, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Kelsey TerAvest
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Kelsey TerAvest
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Trevor Cleary
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Balancing Act
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Knockout
John Austin
Wednesday May 17, 2017
06:10 am - 06:55 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Helene Defilippo
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Helene Defilippo
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Helene Defilippo
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Trevor Cleary
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Alison Corcoran
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Trevor Cleary
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 27 Open)
Knockout
Gabe Leung
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Trevor Cleary
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength: Supercharged 40/20
Trevor Cleary
Thursday May 18, 2017
06:10 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Functional: Plyo
Ashley Hiben
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Plyo
Ashley Hiben
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Functional: Plyo
Ashley Hiben
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Jake Richardson
Sunday May 21, 2017