Schedule for 
March 29 - April 28

class Schedule for Pasadena

Wednesday March 29, 2017
Thursday March 30, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(22 Reserved, 18 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(18 Reserved, 22 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 23 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 28 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Max Wilhite
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(21 Reserved, 11 Open)
Knockout (Roll with the Punches)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(31 Reserved, 9 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 24 Open)
IronStraps (Arms & Shoulders)
Nick Andrade
Friday March 31, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 21 Open)
Stack (Glutes & Core)
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 21 Open)
Stack (Glutes & Core)
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(18 Reserved, 22 Open)
Stack (Glutes & Core)
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Stack (Glutes & Core)
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Stack (Glutes & Core)
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 24 Open)
Stack (Glutes & Core)
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(23 Reserved, 17 Open)
Stack (Glutes & Core)
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday April 01, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(20 Reserved, 20 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Andrew Tapia
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(25 Reserved, 15 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(30 Reserved, 2 Open)
Knockout (Backpedal)
Nick Andrade
Sunday April 02, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 15 Open)
Knockout (Sharp Shooter)
Paul Buitrago
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(13 Reserved, 27 Open)
RPM
Alyssa Shoji
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 21 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
Monday April 03, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Sticking Point
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Sticking Point
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Sticking Point
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Sticking Point
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Sticking Point
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Sticking Point
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Sticking Point
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Sticking Point
Nick Andrade
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Sticking Point
Nick Andrade
Tuesday April 04, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Manny Moreno
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Freeze (40:20)
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 25 Open)
Knockout (Ladder to Success)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday April 05, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Compound
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Compound
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Compound
Alyssa Shoji
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Compound
Alyssa Shoji
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Compound
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Compound
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Compound
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Compound
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Compound
Max Wilhite
Thursday April 06, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Athletic Development
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Athletic Development
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Athletic Development
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Athletic Development
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Power Slip)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Athletic Development
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Athletic Development
Nick Andrade
Friday April 07, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Threshold
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Threshold
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Threshold
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Threshold
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Threshold
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Threshold
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday April 08, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Rebound
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Rebound
Andrew Tapia
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Rebound
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 27 Open)
Knockout (30/30 Speed)
Nick Andrade
Sunday April 09, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 27 Open)
Knockout (Range)
Paul Buitrago
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Strength Swap
Alyssa Shoji
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Strength Swap
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Strength Swap
Max Wilhite
Monday April 10, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Crazy Legs
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Crazy Legs
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Crazy Legs
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Crazy Legs
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Crazy Legs
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Crazy Legs
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Crazy Legs
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Crazy Legs
Nick Andrade
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Crazy Legs
Nick Andrade
Tuesday April 11, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Stack (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 28 Open)
Knockout (Stick & Move)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday April 12, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Explode 30-30
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Explode 30-30
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Explode 30-30
Alyssa Shoji
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Explode 30-30
Alyssa Shoji
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Explode 30-30
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Explode 30-30
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Explode 30-30
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Explode 30-30
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Explode 30-30
Max Wilhite
Thursday April 13, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 30 Open)
Knockout (Striker)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Nick Andrade
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pump (Arms & Shoulders)
Nick Andrade
Friday April 14, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
300 Abs
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
300 Abs
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
300 Abs
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
300 Abs
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
300 Abs
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
300 Abs
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
300 Abs
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday April 15, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Max Assault
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Max Assault
Andrew Tapia
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Max Assault
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 30 Open)
Knockout (Switch)
Nick Andrade
Sunday April 16, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 31 Open)
Knockout (The Roll)
Paul Buitrago
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Full Body)
Alyssa Shoji
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Full Body)
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Full Body)
Max Wilhite
Monday April 17, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Volume
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Volume
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Volume
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Volume
Nick Andrade
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Volume
Nick Andrade
Tuesday April 18, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Reflex
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Reflex
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Reflex
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Reflex
Manny Moreno
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Reflex
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Reflex
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Reflex
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Reflex
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 29 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday April 19, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Supercharged
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Supercharged
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged
Nick Andrade
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Supercharged
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Supercharged
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Supercharged
Max Wilhite
Thursday April 20, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Equilibrium
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Equilibrium
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Equilibrium
Mel Colbrunn
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Equilibrium
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Equilibrium
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 30 Open)
Knockout (Duck, Slip, Feint)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Equilibrium
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Equilibrium
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Equilibrium
Nick Andrade
Friday April 21, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday April 22, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
K-B-T
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
K-B-T
Andrew Tapia
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
K-B-T
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 30 Open)
Knockout (Ali vs Frasier)
Nick Andrade
Sunday April 23, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 31 Open)
Knockout (TKO)
Paul Buitrago
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Baseline (40:20)
Alyssa Shoji
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Baseline (40:20)
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Baseline (40:20)
Max Wilhite
Monday April 24, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Alyssa Shoji
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pyramid (Chest & Back)
Alyssa Shoji
Tuesday April 25, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 29 Open)
Knockout (Bang the Body)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday April 26, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Build & Burn
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build & Burn
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn
Paul Ocampo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn
Paul Ocampo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Build & Burn
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build & Burn
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build & Burn
Max Wilhite
Thursday April 27, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Washboard Abs
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Washboard Abs
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Mel Colbrunn
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 31 Open)
Knockout (Power Punch)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Washboard Abs
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Washboard Abs
Nick Andrade
Friday April 28, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pulse (40:20)
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pulse (40:20)
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse (40:20)
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse (40:20)
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse (40:20)
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Pulse (40:20)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pulse (40:20)
Alyssa Shoji