Schedule for 
February 23 - March 25

class Schedule for Pasadena

Thursday February 23, 2017
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(21 Reserved, 11 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(32 Reserved, 8 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(13 Reserved, 27 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Stephanie Blasi
Friday February 24, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(15 Reserved, 25 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(18 Reserved, 22 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(20 Reserved, 20 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 28 Open)
Breakdown
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Breakdown
Andrew Tapia
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(15 Reserved, 25 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
Saturday February 25, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 28 Open)
Strength Swap
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(16 Reserved, 24 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(30 Reserved, 10 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(28 Reserved, 4 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
Nick Andrade
Sunday February 26, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
RPM
Stephanie Blasi
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
Monday February 27, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(9 Reserved, 31 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(7 Reserved, 33 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
Tuesday February 28, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(12 Reserved, 20 Open)
Knockout (Next Level)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday March 01, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Build and Burn
Paul Ocampo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build and Burn
Paul Ocampo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
Thursday March 02, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Punchout (Arms & Shoulders)
Mel Colbrunn
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 31 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Nick Andrade
Friday March 03, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday March 04, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Strength Swap
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 26 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
Nick Andrade
Sunday March 05, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
RPM
Alyssa Shoji
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
Monday March 06, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
Tuesday March 07, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 29 Open)
Knockout (Next Level)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday March 08, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Paul Ocampo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
Thursday March 09, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout (Arms & Shoulders)
Mel Colbrunn
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Nick Andrade
Friday March 10, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday March 11, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength Swap
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 29 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
Nick Andrade
Sunday March 12, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
RPM
Alyssa Shoji
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
Monday March 13, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
Tuesday March 14, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 30 Open)
Knockout (Next Level)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday March 15, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Paul Ocampo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Paul Ocampo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
Thursday March 16, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout (Arms & Shoulders)
Mel Colbrunn
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 31 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Nick Andrade
Friday March 17, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday March 18, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength Swap
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 30 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
Nick Andrade
Sunday March 19, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
RPM
Alyssa Shoji
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
RPM
Max Wilhite
Monday March 20, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Andrew Tapia
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Triple Legs
Alyssa Shoji
Tuesday March 21, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Manny Moreno
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironstraps (Chest & Back)
Vicky DiSanto
08:15 pm - 09:00 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 30 Open)
Knockout (Next Level)
Vicky DiSanto
Wednesday March 22, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Build and Burn
Andrew Tapia
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Paul Ocampo
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Paul Ocampo
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Nick Andrade
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Build and Burn
Max Wilhite
Thursday March 23, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Alyssa Shoji
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout (Arms & Shoulders)
Mel Colbrunn
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Max Wilhite
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Stephanie Blasi
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 32 Open)
Knockout (Stance)
Vicky DiSanto
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
07:00 pm - 07:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Vicky DiSanto
08:00 pm - 08:45 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
30/30 Med Ball
Nick Andrade
Friday March 24, 2017
05:00 am - 05:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Breakdown
Max Wilhite
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Stephanie Blasi
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
05:00 pm - 05:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Nick Andrade
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Breakdown
Alyssa Shoji
Saturday March 25, 2017
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength Swap
Andrew Tapia
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strength Swap
Nick Andrade
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 31 Open)
Knockout (Armor)
Nick Andrade