Schedule for 
April 27 - May 27

class Schedule for West Hollywood

Thursday April 27, 2017
Friday April 28, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(14 Reserved, 26 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(18 Reserved, 22 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(10 Reserved, 30 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(19 Reserved, 21 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(11 Reserved, 29 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(5 Reserved, 35 Open)
Pulse 40/20
Zach Engel
Saturday April 29, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(24 Reserved, 0 Open)
KNOCKOUT (Power Punch)
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(17 Reserved, 23 Open)
Complex
Aaron Marcotte
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 34 Open)
Complex
Aaron Marcotte
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(8 Reserved, 32 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday April 30, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Obstacle Training
Zach Engel
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Obstacle Training
Hugh Brockington
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Obstacle Training
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Short Circuit
Will Felsen
Monday May 01, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(4 Reserved, 36 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Trifecta 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 02, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Runner's Dream
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Runner's Dream
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Runner's Dream
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Runner's Dream
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Runner's Dream
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Runner's Dream
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Runner's Dream
Zach Engel
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Runner's Dream
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
Runner's Dream
Hugh Brockington
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Runner's Dream
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday May 03, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Double Trouble
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Double Trouble
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Double Trouble
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Double Trouble
Aaron Marcotte
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Double Trouble
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Double Trouble
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Double Trouble
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Double Trouble
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Double Trouble
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 22 Open)
30-30
Mark Lawson
Thursday May 04, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
FREEZE
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
FREEZE
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
FREEZE
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
FREEZE
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
FREEZE
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
FREEZE
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
FREEZE
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
FREEZE
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
FREEZE
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
FREEZE
Zach Engel
Friday May 05, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
THRESHOLD
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
THRESHOLD
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(2 Reserved, 38 Open)
THRESHOLD
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
THRESHOLD
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
THRESHOLD
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
THRESHOLD
Zach Engel
Saturday May 06, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(6 Reserved, 18 Open)
Knockout (Power Slip)
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Rebound
Aaron Marcotte
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Rebound
Aaron Marcotte
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(3 Reserved, 37 Open)
Overload
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday May 07, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Muscle Maker
Zach Engel
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Muscle Maker
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Muscle Maker
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Ironworks (Full Body)
Will Felsen
Monday May 08, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Pump
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Aaron Marcotte
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Pump
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 09, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Stack (Legs)
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday May 10, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Aaron Marcotte
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IronWorks (Shoulders/Arms)
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (Front Hand Fury)
Mark Lawson
Thursday May 11, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
CORE 360
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
CORE 360
Zach Engel
Friday May 12, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 39 Open)
Athletic Development
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Athletic Development
Zach Engel
Saturday May 13, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(1 Reserved, 23 Open)
Knockout
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Barbell Principles
Aaron Marcotte
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Barbell Principles
Aaron Marcotte
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
The Big Four
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday May 14, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PUSH, PEDAL, PULL
Zach Engel
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PUSH, PEDAL, PULL
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
PUSH, PEDAL, PULL
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Overload
Will Felsen
Monday May 15, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Aaron Marcotte
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Volume
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 16, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Balancing Act
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday May 17, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Supercharged 40/20
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (Slipping)
Mark Lawson
Thursday May 18, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Plyo
Zach Engel
Friday May 19, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Short Circuit
Zach Engel
Saturday May 20, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (Ali vs. Frazier))
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Maximum Assault
Aaron Marcotte
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Maximum Assault
Aaron Marcotte
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Exchange Rate
Aaron Marcotte
Sunday May 21, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
BRICK
Zach Engel
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
BRICK
Zach Engel
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
BRICK
Will Felsen
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
The Big Four
Will Felsen
Monday May 22, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Iron Straps (Chest/Back)
Aaron Marcotte
Tuesday May 23, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Gaebri Anderson
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Paul Ocampo
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Hugh Brockington
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Hugh Brockington
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Zach Engel
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Strong 7
Aaron Marcotte
Wednesday May 24, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Will Felsen
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Aaron Marcotte
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Aaron Marcotte
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Paul Ocampo
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Punchout
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
Knockout (The Ropes)
Mark Lawson
Thursday May 25, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Gaebri Anderson
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Gaebri Anderson
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Will Felsen
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Paul Ocampo
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Mark Lawson
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Mark Lawson
08:30 pm - 09:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Hard-Core
Zach Engel
Friday May 26, 2017
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Will Felsen
07:00 am - 07:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Will Felsen
08:00 am - 08:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Paul Ocampo
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Paul Ocampo
11:30 am - 12:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Paul Ocampo
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Aaron Marcotte
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Aaron Marcotte
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Zach Engel
07:30 pm - 08:15 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Chaos
Zach Engel
Saturday May 27, 2017
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 24 Open)
KNOCKOUT (Power Punch)
Mark Lawson
10:30 am - 11:15 am
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IRONWORKS 40:20
Vicky DiSanto
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
IRONWORKS 40:20
Vicky DiSanto
01:00 pm - 01:45 pm
Sign Up
(0 Reserved, 40 Open)
Sticking Point
Aaron Marcotte